LC Fiber Adapter for Fiber Patch Panel Loaded w/6 LC UPC Duplex OS1/OS2 Singlemode Blue - LGX Footprint

LC Fiber Adapter for Fiber Patch Panel Loaded

Beyondtech manufactures a wide range of Lgx Footprint LC Adapter Panel where precision alignment, high reliability, and reconnectable are the primary concerns. The plates are fully interchangeable for different applications and different products including wall ODF and Fiber patch panels and boxes. LGX Plates could be used in a wide range of telecom applications like Data centers, Fiber infrastructure, security boxes among others. This Duplex Horizontal Singlemode LC UPC LGX Adapter Plate is used to mate two LC connectors together mounted in a distribution panel or wall box. Supplied with LC adapters pre-loaded (Lock and Run). Fully Compatible with Duplex Horizontal couplers from Beyondtech. Color of Adapter: Blue (SM) Quantity of installed adapters: 6 Units. Color of plate: Black (RAL9004) Coating Material:Electro Static Powder Coating Ultra Physical Contact (UPC) Singlemode Duplex Horizontal Complies with TIA/EIA 568.C, ISO/IEC 11801, EN 50173, IEC 60304, IEC 61754, EN 297-1 RoHS compliant

  • Color: LC/UPC OS1/OS2
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B07NGKH1YY
  • UPC: 706612355834

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC adapters, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC adapters, Duplex,

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP12-A9 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions hardware products for a "one-size-fits-all" approach. Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors, these panels provide interconnect or cross-connect capability in a housing at main cross-connects, intermediate cross-connects, telecommunication rooms or work areas. Available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types, the CCH-CP provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and offers multimode and single-mode applications.

  • Brand: Corning
  • ASIN: B00FY4YLQQ
  • UPC: 610373757083

Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 SC Singlemode Duplex Adapters, Ceramic Insert, CCH-CP12-59

Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 SC

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP12-59 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions hardware products for a "one-size-fits-all" approach. Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors, these panels provide interconnect or cross-connect capability in a housing at main cross-connects, intermediate cross-connects, telecommunication rooms or work areas. Available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types, the CCH-CP provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and offers multimode and single-mode applications.

  • Brand: Corning
  • ASIN: B004Z0E7EG
  • UPC: 840371103494

Allen Tel Products GBSC-6MMDU Multimode Phosphorus Bronze Sleeve Fiber Optic Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel SC Adapter, 6-Pack

Allen Tel Products GBSC-6MMDU Multimode Phosphorus Bronze Sleeve

Allen Tel Products GBSC-6MMDU FIB DPLX PNL W/MM-SC 6PK

  • Brand: Allen Tel Products
  • ASIN: B005M205YM
  • UPC: 799158642407

RiteAV LGX Footprint LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports, Loaded w/6 LC Duplex OM3 10Gig Multimode Adapters, Black

RiteAV LGX Footprint LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports,

RiteAV's LGX Compatible LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports, Loaded w/6 LC Duplex OM3 10Gig Multimode Adapters, providing connections for 6 LC jumpers. The panel can be used as a pass through or to connect LC assemblies together. Provides a simplified method of routing circuits with an orderly appearance. Designed for Quick Field Termination, which saves time and money. Constructed to fit blank panels and rack mount enclosures. Black powder coated steel construction. Lifetime Warranty. Also available in SC, ST, FC and MPO configurations. 100% Tested and Approved.

  • Brand: RiteAV
  • ASIN: B01IVYHEOG

Cable Matters 5-Pack LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Keystone Jack in Ivory

Cable Matters 5-Pack LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Keystone

Connect More with Cable Matters Networking Products Keystone Jack Configuration The Cable Matters LC Duplex Multimode Keystone Jack Insert provides a simple way to connect multimode patch cords with duplex LC connectors. Quickly connect fiber cords at a patch panel or work station outlet when moving or changing locations. These keystone inserts are compatible with wall plates, patch panels, and surface mount boxes with standard sized keystone openings including the Cable Matters Wall Plates from 1 Port to 12 Ports.Sturdy Construction with a Lifetime Warranty These commercial grade keystone jack inserts with protective dust caps are engineered for frequent use and built to last. The cost-effective 5-Pack includes a lifetime warranty for peace of mind when purchasing. Keystone Specifications - Connectors: 2 x Duplex LC Female - Core Compatibility: MM 50/62.5 Micron - Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze - Housing: PC UL 94V-O Flangeless - Insert: ABS UL 94V-O - Retention Clip: Stainless Steel - Compliance: RoHS Package Contents 5 x LC Duplex Multimode Fiber F/F Keystone Jack Inserts 20 x Dust Caps Warranty Limited Lifetime Warranty and Product Support

  • Brand: Cable Matters
  • ASIN: B01B5AG0TI
  • UPC: 682017351216

Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters (Ceramic Insert) CCH-CP12-E4

Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 LC

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 12 F, 50 um multimode (OM3/4) Part Number: CCH-CP12-E4 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions hardware products for a "one-size-fits-all" approach. Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors, these panels provide interconnect or cross-connect capability in a housing at main cross-connects, intermediate cross-connects, telecommunication rooms or work areas. Available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types, the CCH-CP provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and offers multimode and single-mode applications.

  • Brand: Corning
  • ASIN: B00JS1HUWS
  • UPC: 061037375707

Hubbell - FSPSCDS6BE - Hubbell FSPSCDS6BE SC Duplex Adapter Panel, 12-Port, Beige, Zirconia Ceramic

Hubbell - FSPSCDS6BE - Hubbell FSPSCDS6BE SC Duplex

FSPSCDS6BE 12 FIBER SM SC COUPLER PANEL

  • Brand: Hubbell Premise Wiring
  • ASIN: B01M9E6L01
  • UPC: 662620302003

Hubbell HUBFSPLCDS6AQ Adapter Panel, 12-Fiber, 6 LC Duplex, Zircon Sleeves, Aqua by Hubbell

Hubbell HUBFSPLCDS6AQ Adapter Panel, 12-Fiber, 6 LC Duplex,

Application: Interconnect;Standard: TIA-604, TIA-568-C.3;Color: Aqua;Mounting: Snap-in;Material: Ceramic

  • Brand: Hubbell
  • ASIN: B01M11R8OT

Gimax 200PCS New Hot Sale Fiber Optic Connector Coupler LC PC APC Singlemode Duplex Adapter Flange Wholesale - (Color: LC Singlemode, Connector Type: Panel Connector, Insert Type: Female Insert)

Gimax 200PCS New Hot Sale Fiber Optic Connector

LC/UPC single mode duplex LC/APC single mode duplex LC/OM3 Gigabit duplex LC Multimode Duplex LC/OM4 duplex LC single mode duplex black New HOT SALE !!! Fiber Adapter (also known as flange), also known as fiber optic connectors, fiber optic coupler for connecting the coupling between the optical fiber connectors. it is one of the important devices to achieve optical fiber connector through an opening the size of precision casing inside the adapter connector to achieve a precise alignment of the optical fiber connector, the company used precision ceramic and metal casing, high-quality plastic parts, in order to ensure long-term stability of the mechanical and optical performance.   Between the optical fibers are connected by the adapter sleeve openings through its internal, in order to ensure maximum connectivity between fiber jumper. In order to fix the various panels, also designed a variety of fine fixed flange. Conversion adapter can be connected to different types of fiber optic jumper interface, and provides a connection between the APC surface, double or even improve mounting density.  Specifications Category:  Press the connector structure is divided into: FC, SC, ST, LC and other forms.  Press the fiber end face shape into PC, UPC, APC.  Divided by the number ...

  • Color: LC Singlemode / Panel Connector / Female Insert
  • Brand: GIMAX
  • ASIN: B07Q737YMK
  • UPC: 725391517943
Similar Adapter Panel Duplex Results