Karono MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable, TYPE B OM3 33 ft (10M) Multimode Fiber, 8 Cores Fiber for QSFP+Transceivers MTP Compatible Cabling System, Patch Panel Cabinet, FTTH, EPON Application, Aqua

Karono MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable, TYPE B

Description: multi-mode MPO products are multifiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data and telecommunications system. The MPO stander is fully compatible with MTP stander, offers up to 12 times the density of standard connectors, such as LC/SC/FC etc. MPO/MTP patch cord providing sinificant space and cost savings. MPO patchcord utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating. The MPO can be mass terminated in combination of 4, 8, 12 or 24 fiber ribbon cables. Compatible for : Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-SR4-S, QSFP-40F-CSR4 Extreme 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 and QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4. Arista QSFP-40G-SR4 and QSFP-40G-XSR4. Hawei QSFP-40G-ISR4 and QSFP-40G-eSR4. H3C JG325A,JG325B and JG709A

  • Brand: Karono
  • ASIN: B06XJ81YZ4

PARACORD PLANET Type III 7 Strand 550 Paracord

PARACORD PLANET Type III 7 Strand 550

Paracord Planet® paracord is authentic commerical paracord made in the USA. With a 550-lb line strength,7 inner nylon cores, and UV, rot, and mildew resistance, this parachute cord is great for camping, hiking, survival, and much more. Choose from our hundreds of paracord colors to make a variety of things from paracord bracelets to specific paracord knots and weaves. The inner strands can be easily removed and used for quick and convenient repairs while in the outdoors. Paracord Planet® paracord hanks are made exclusively by Paracord Planet®. If you don't see the Paracord Planet® label on your paracord, it is not authentic Paracord Planet® parachute cord.

  • Color: Aqua
  • Brand: PARACORD PLANET
  • ASIN: B00I5RSD1S

Ferrite Cable Cores Type 73 40MHz (10 pieces)

Ferrite Cable Cores Type 73 40MHz (10

  • ASIN: B00LVDU6EU

45505 Automotive Accessories Short Type Valve Cores

45505 Automotive Accessories Short Type Valve

Polished Chrome Vanadium Steel. Meets or Exceed A.N.S.I Specifications for Hardness and Torque. Limited Lifetime Warranty.

  • Brand: Allied Tools
  • ASIN: B01N9SZ85C
  • UPC: 035794455057

DOSHISHA "PIERIA" Toaster oven Non oil fly With temperature control function Compact type COR-100B

DOSHISHA "PIERIA" Toaster oven Non oil fly With

Product description ◆ Circulate the heat inside the refrigerator with a fan, cook with hot air ◆ One unit 2 roles (Oven Toaster + Non Oil Fryer) by hot air circulation system ◆ In addition to the conventional oven function, by sending hot air from the fan, it confines the umami of the ingredients and the outside makes juicy inside ◆ Space saving design not taking width (width (approx.) 23 cm) ◆ Sweet roast sweet mode newly installed ◆ You can bake 2 breads simultaneously ◆ Baking color adjustment function ◆ With 20 kinds of original recipe (Japanese)

  • Color: White
  • Brand: Doshisha
  • ASIN: B01NAEMLKJ

Professional's Choice VenTECH SMB Boots 4-PK Lg Cor

Professional's Choice VenTECH SMB Boots 4-PK Lg

Professional's Choice VenTECH SMB Boots 4-Pack The VenTECH Elite Sports Medicine Boots are lightweight and multi-layered with VenTECH ventilated limestone-based neoprene exterior and UltraShock lining. The ventilated neoprene conforms to your horse, allows heat and moisture to escape, and keeps your horse cool, comfortable and performing at its best. The boots provide 360 degrees of impact protection, safeguarding the cannon bone, tendons and soft tissue, and are proven to absorb over 26% of energy from hoof concussion. The uniquely designed suspensory strap stretches with each stride, allowing full ankle movement and helping to eliminate hyperextension of the fetlock. Features: Neoprene & UltraShock Lining breathes and conforms better to your horse Limestone-Based Neoprene won't crack or crumble and returns to its original shape even after thousands of uses UltraShock Lining absorbs negative energy Suspensory Strap stretches upon each stride while allowing a natural range of motion and helps eliminate hyperextension of the fetlock Cut-Away Front cut slightly higher at the bottom to allow a more comfortable fit when using Ballistic Overreach Boots or Quick-Wrap Bell Boots Stretchable binding increases longevity and helps keep dirt out. Contoured Fit tailored to provide a glove-li...

  • Color: Coral/Lavender
  • Brand: Professional's Choice
  • ASIN: B01N7XY4I2
  • UPC: 782146298359

Methode de Cor by Louis-Francois Dauprat (for two types of horn) in French. [Student Loose Leaf Facsimile Edition. Re-Imaged from 1893 Original for Greater Clarity. 2014]

Methode de Cor by Louis-Francois Dauprat (for two

Methode de Cor by Louis-Francois Dauprat (for two types of horn) in French. [Student Loose Leaf Facsimile Edition. Re-Imaged from 1893 Original for Greater Clarity. 2014] .Restoring and Preserving Music Scores and Manuscripts for Future Generations -- University Reprints. 70 pages.UNBOUND BINDER-READY / LOOSE LEAF, BINDER-READY means that the pages are hole-punched and ready to be put in binders. PLEASE NOTE THE BINDER(S) ARE NOT INCLUDED. LOOSE LEAF UNBOUND EDITION NO BINDER. OKYDd

  • ASIN: B00JSC1C8K

Cor The Silver Anytime Moisturiser

Cor The Silver Anytime

Deeply hydrating yet lightweight feeling, The Anytime Moisturizer provides layers of pomegranate antioxidants and marine collagen to refresh tired skin. As with all three Cor lotions, it includes the base ingredients that make Cor so effective: Our patented Silver-Silica compound to reach the core of the skin, plus three vital peptides (Palmitoyl Pentapeptide, Acetyl Hexapeptide, and H. Oligopeptide) that help skin relax and rejuvenate. Pomegranate has antioxidant properties to help reduce the effects of aging and fight free radicals, whilst the natural estrogenic properties of these molecules have been known to help rejuvenate the skin and minimize the appearance of wrinkles. In The Silver Anytime Moisturizer we have boosted the amount of collagen substantially to provide a rich, effective source replenishing the loss of collagen which occurs naturally with age. The Anytime Moisturizer can be used alone or in combination with Cor Wrinkle Serum after using The Cor Soap for the ultimate results. Make The Silver Anytime Moisturizer part of an easy-and-effective daily beauty routine.

  • Brand: Cor
  • ASIN: B001HDF82Y
  • UPC: 183727000369

DEDC Air Conditioning Valve Core Set, 108Pcs A/C R134A/R12 Valve Cores Kit Universal Air Conditioning Accessories Assortment with Remover Tool Valve Cap in Two Box

DEDC Air Conditioning Valve Core Set, 108Pcs A/C

DEDC 108Pcs Air Conditioning Valve Core Set A/C R134A/R12 Valve Cores Kit Universal Air Conditioning Accessories Assortment with Remover Tool Valve Cap in Two Box Premium quality promises safe and durable use,Wide application to make your life easier. Automobile Air Conditioning Valve Core Set 108Pcs in Two Box, exact enough for your requirement! Air Conditioning Accessories Specifications: Each box have 54 parts, included 51pcs valve cores (7 types of the most commonly used AC valve cores), 1pc double head dismantling tool, 2pcs high and low pressure valve cap. Air Conditioning Tight Core: Air conditioning valve core Car R12/R134A air-conditioning accessories, bear the impact, oil, watertightness, corrosion. Fits for most cars. Blue Air Conditioning Valve Cap: Included high side port and low side port,suitable for car air-conditioning replacement and maintenance. Double Head Dismantling Tool: Great for valve core remover / installer. Perfect combination for private and A/C repair shops. Package Included: 2 x Air Conditioning Valve Core Set in Box (Each box have 54 parts,Total 108Pcs.)

  • Brand: DEDC
  • ASIN: B074SK8Z7P

cor cantus

cor

  • ASIN: B01AWJW4DO

Cres Cor IFW-66-10 (1) 250 Watt Heat Lamp Bulb Type Warmer

Cres Cor IFW-66-10 (1) 250 Watt Heat Lamp

Cres Cor IFW-66-10 Warmer, flexible drop cord ceiling mounted, infra red, 86-1/2" length, on-off switch, (1) 250 watts lamp, NSF, CSA. 2 year parts & 1 year labor warranty

  • Color: Steel
  • Brand: Cres Cor
  • ASIN: B01G4B5VQQ

OliYin 32 feet DIY FUTABA Color 22# 22AWG 60 Cores Servo Extension Cable Twisted Wire for RC Model

OliYin 32 feet DIY FUTABA Color 22# 22AWG

Feature: Color: Futaba color (B-R-W) Cable Length: 32 feet/volume Cable Type: 22AWG/ 22# Twisted Cores of Copper Wire: 60 cores Diameter of Copper Wire: 0.08mm Outer Diameter of Cable: 1.4mm Package List: 32 feet 22awg twisted servo cable in black/red/white

  • Brand: OliYin
  • ASIN: B073RMN7MW
  • UPC: 790996789194

3 Colorful Assorted Mix type Butterfly,Hanging Frame,A1 Insect Gift

3 Colorful Assorted Mix type Butterfly,Hanging Frame,A1 Insect

The Item is Great Gift Idea,for XMAS ,Valentine,Birthday,Home D?cor or Entomology Educational. Handmade Mounted Insect/Butterfly best pick from Farm. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed or Money Back.

  • Brand: Nature Land Candles
  • ASIN: B00I9JMT80

MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable OM4 UPC Jumper Female to Female 12 Cores Fiber Patch Cord multimode Trunk Cable, LSZH Type A Type B Type C 1m 3m 5m 10m 15m 30m 50m (5m, Type A)

MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable OM4 UPC Jumper

We are the manufacturer of optical fiber products, please tell me your needs, and leave the rest to us. [email protected] Make MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Your Choice for High Density Fiber Networks 8 Fibers used for 40G QSFP+ PLRL4 direct connect applications Streamline network cabling in high-density data centers Allow for increased capacity and ease of cable managemen Quality Certification Quality and standards are the foundation of FirstFiber. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. FirstFiber has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

  • Color: Type A
  • Brand: FirstFiber
  • ASIN: B07L4R6B9V
  • UPC: 743815523189

VORCOOL 31M /100ft 550lb Mil Spec Type III 7 Strand Cores Paracord Parachute Cord Lanyard Rope (Black)

VORCOOL 31M /100ft 550lb Mil Spec Type III

DescriptionThe item is a simple and practical 100ft paracord lanyard, which is made of durable soft nylon fiber, and adopts Mil Spec Type III 7 stand inner cores with a breaking strain of up to 550lb to make it be used to replace shoe andamp; boot laces, load attachment, dog leads, tent guy lines the uses are endless. The parachute cord is becoming a very popular item to carry, for it can not only be turned into stylish para cord bracelets but also act as a outdoor survival emergency tool for use.Features- Color: mainly black.- Material: durable soft nylon fiber.- Paracord size: Length: about 31m /100ft; Diameter: about 4mm.- 100% brand new and high quality 550lb Mil Spec Type III 7 Strand Cores Paracord Parachute Cord Lanyard Rope.- Adopts Mil Spec Type III 7 strand inner cores (tight inner twist which increases strength).- Not only be turned into stylish para cord bracelets, but also act as a outdoor survival emergency tool for use.- With the break strength of up to 550lb, the paracord can be used to replace shoe andamp; boot laces, load attachment, dog leads, tent guy lines the uses are endless.- High UV/ fade resistant, low shrink and strong andamp; durable to use.- Great for outdoor survival, camping, fishing, load tie down and many other applications.Package Including1 * 31...

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: VORCOOL
  • ASIN: B07K68WXYS
  • UPC: 744513413284
Similar Cor Type Results