DMetric IR Illuminator, AC 110V - 220V 850nm Infrared 96 LED Night Vision Waterproof Lamp for Indoor Outdoor Security CCTV Camera, Long Range 80m (263 feet) and Wide Angle 60 Degree

DMetric IR Illuminator, AC 110V - 220V 850nm

Before you bid this item, please confirm your camera CCD support IR ray, some camera model can not suppport IR ray such as a camera made in 2004 year. Specification: Led quantity: 96 Wave length: 850nM Illuminating range: Wide 60° level angle visual range Viewing range: 80m (outdoor), approximate 263 feet Definition consumed power: 15W Power: AC 110V - 220V (US Plug) Features:* Greatly improve the performance for weak light cameras, help producing better image in night and darkness * Long distance of up to 80m (263 feet) illuminating * IR illuminating in both indoor and outdoor * Simply installation and operation * Low power consumption and long life * High technology to reduce heat * High quality aluminum and reinforced glass structure provide excellent waterproof performance * Work good even in all bad weather Package Included: 1x DMetric 96 LED IR Illuminator Lamp 1x English User Manual Maintenance Instructions:1) Make sure there was no electricity before maintenance service. 2) Regularly cleaning the lamp glass, so that the lamp has a good light-admitting quality. 3) Regularly cleaning dust on the lamp cover and radiator, to maintain good heat dissipation.4) Please do not use strong corrosive solution to clean the lamp.

  • Brand: DMetric
  • ASIN: B07387VCF7
  • UPC: 889328049256

Hakutatz Studio Rechargeable IR Infrared Night Light 36 LED IR Night Vision Light For Camcorders, Digital Cameras & SLR's Includes Universal Mount Bracket

Hakutatz Studio Rechargeable IR Infrared Night Light 36

Product Description:    The Hakutatz Rechargeable IR Red 36 LED Light Infrared Night-Vision allows you to shoot in total darkness. With an illumination range of 20-30 feet, this wallet-friendly and compact little light is an excellent choice for those looking to make photos and videos on a budget. The diffuser lens ensures even light dispersion, while the 3 accessory shoes allow you to stack multiple lights together. What's more, this light is compatible with all IR compatible cameras and camcorders.   Specifications:   LEDs:36PCS Color Temp:5500K Power:2.8W Dimension(W*H*D):5.5*5.5*2CM Power Source:Bulit-in Li-ion battery or AC power Charger&Bracket included    Features:   Safe to use,perfect for night photography Special Diffuser Lens Ensures Even Light Dispersion Built In Rechargeable Batteries& AC Charger Included, Video Bracket Included Shoe/Tripod Combination Mount For Both On And Off Camera Lighting Options Charge status indicators: red = charging, green = done 50000 hours average life   Package Contents:    1x IR RED LED-36 light 1x Aluminum bracket 1x110 -240V universal AC battery charger 1x Lithium-Ion rechargeable batteries

  • ASIN: B07566CBNK

Univivi Infrared Illuminator, 850nm 6 Leds 90 Degree Wide Angle IR Illuminator for Night Vision,Waterproof LED Infrared Light for IP Camera,CCTV Security Camera

Univivi Infrared Illuminator, 850nm 6 Leds 90 Degree

With 90 degree wider angle, this high quality IR infrared illuminator is a good choice to installed with wide angle IP cameras, CCTV camera and improve the quality of night vision image. Attention: 1. Please make sure that your cameras are sensitive by 850nm infrared light before buy. 1. For 850nm LED infrared light, if you look directly at the light you can see a faint red glow each led, but you DO NOT SEE any light projected from the unit. 2. For same quantity of LEDs, when the LED view angle is wider, the IR distance will be shorter. 3. The IR distance and view angle are for your referance, the final view distance & angle is depend on your camera lens. Please choose the IR illuminator best match your camera lens. Specification: IR LEDs: 6pcs high power LED IR lights Structure: Aluminum body Light angle: 90 degree Led wavelength: 850nm Waterproof level: IP67 IR distance: 65ft(20m) Power input: DC 12V/1A (Plug size 5.5 x 2.1mm)---Power adapter Not included Weight: 400g

  • Brand: univivi
  • ASIN: B01G6K407Q
  • UPC: 702563093900

48 LED IR illuminator CCTV Infrared Night Vision Light For Surveillance Indoor Camera 850nm IP Dome Automatic Photosensitive Switch

48 LED IR illuminator CCTV Infrared Night Vision

Professional infared manufacturer Product specifications: 48LED Emitting light: infrared Not waterproof Is dust prevention: (internal) Protection grade: IP65 Adapter power supply: DC 12 V1A Power factor: > 0.95 W The power cord length: 10-20 cm Shell structure: the structure of plastic glass Net weight: 0.14 KG gross weight: 0.2 KG Product size: 5.5 "x 6.5" x 9" Light Angle: 60 degrees 90 degrees (the default) should be notified in advance Visual range: 5-20 meters To adapt to the temperature: - 20 ° C to + 50 ° C

  • Brand: MS-moto
  • ASIN: B075WVG66L
  • UPC: 694090884048

Zilink Infrared Illuminator 850nm 6 Leds Waterproof Infrared Lights Black IR Illuminator For Night Vision CCTV Security Cameras

Zilink Infrared Illuminator 850nm 6 Leds Waterproof Infrared

Zilink 6-led IR infrared light with 60 degree wide angle and 90 feet IR distance is a good choice to installed with wide angle IP cameras, CCTV camera and improve the quality of night vision image. Technical Data? 1.Housing Color: Black 2.Weight: 400g 3.Power Consumption: 6W 4.Waterproof level: IP65 5.Led wavelength: 850nm 6.Power adapter: DC 12V/1A 7.Dimensions:4.5"x3.35"x2.95" 8.Light angle: wide angle 60° 9.IR distance: 90feet 10.Working temperature: - 20 degrees c to + 50 degrees c 11.Housing Material: fine aluminum and reinforced glass 12.Infrared Leds: build in 6 pieces of high power IR Array LEDs 13.Structure: Aluminum case and reinforce glass window Note: Please make sure that your cameras work compatibly with 850nm infrared illuminator before purchasing You Will Get: 1 x 6-Led IR Illuminator 1 x Bonus DC 12V Power Adapter

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: Zilink
  • ASIN: B0784RMZNW
  • UPC: 667673267897

Ulako Single 1 Mode Zoomable LED 150 Yard Green Light Flashlight Torch For Fishing Hunting Detector

Ulako Single 1 Mode Zoomable LED 150 Yard

Ulako Single Mode Zoomable CREE LED 150 Yard Green Light Flashlight Torch For Fishing Hunting DetectorThis is a really tactical SINGLE MODE flashlight, most flashlight from other seller are 3 or 5 mode, Please try to imagine when you are hunting prey, Use a 5 mode flashlight, after 4 times click the button, you disturb prey.Description Mode: Single Mode Light color: green light Service Life: 10,0000 hours Emitter Type:CREE R5 Body Material: Aluminum Alloy LED Number: 1 Battery Type: 1xAA battery or 1x14500 battery (Not included) Dimensions: 90 x 25 x 20 mm Weight: 59g Package list 1 x Single mode green light Flashlight Each product had been seriously quality check by Ulako employee Our goal is happy purchase, satisfied purchase. Please contact us, not hesitate, if any inquiry or question

  • Brand: Ulako
  • ASIN: B01HBR4OZQ
  • UPC: 608442650328

Carson RedSight Red LED Flashlight For Reading Astronomy Star Maps and Preserving Night Vision with Two Brightness Settings (SL-33)

Carson RedSight Red LED Flashlight For Reading Astronomy

The RedSight from Carson is a red LED flashlight that contain 9 red LED bulbs. The RedSight red LED flashlight is ideal for reading astronomy star maps and for helping to preserve your night vision. Packed with 9 red LED bulbs, this new version of the Redsight red LED flashlight contains two brightness settings. Use the RedSight flash light to read astronomy star charts, look inside your accessory case or find your way around your telescope in the dark. This red led light can also be used for those late night trips to the bathroom to help keep your eyes dilated which will help to preserve your vision. The RedSight flash light has a very compact, lightweight and ergonomic design. The handle of the flashlight contains a green rubberized grip that glows in the dark. It also comes included with a handy carabiner clip that can easily be attached to your backpack, keychain or belt loop. The RedSight is powered by 3 AAA batteries (not included). At Carson, we strive to make sure our customers are 100% satisfied with the quality of our products. We are so confident in our products that we back them with a One Year Limited Warranty! This Carson product is warranted to be free from defects in material and workmanship for a period of one year from date of purchase. Please contact Carson for...

  • Color: Green
  • Brand: Carson
  • ASIN: B01MY4WIW9
  • UPC: 750668012418

COB Promier Dual LED Wireless Night Light With Switch by Diamond Vision

COB Promier Dual LED Wireless Night Light With

This innovative Light-Switch night light allows you to easily add a bright light to any space - great for bathrooms, children's rooms, garages, closets, pantries, tools sheds and RVs. The peel-and-stick adhesive pad attaches securely to most surfaces in seconds so you can have bright light wherever you want it without dealing with messy wires! Approximately 4.5 x 5.25 x 1.5 (including the switch) inches.

  • Color: White
  • ASIN: B01IDLCKGE
  • UPC: 745313331136

RtTech Wifi Security Camera 1080p, Wireless 360 Wide Angle, Light Bulb with Hidden Spy Camera, 3x IR Led for Night Vision, CCTV IP Camera Fisheye Panoramic Camera for Home security and Surveillance

RtTech Wifi Security Camera 1080p, Wireless 360 Wide

RtTech Wifi Security Camera 1080p, Wireless 360 Wide Angle, Light Bulb with Hidden Spy Camera, 3x IR Led for Night Vision, CCTV IP Camera Fisheye Panoramic Camera for Home security and Surveillance

  • Brand: RtTech
  • ASIN: B075J5DDBW
  • UPC: 643710997996

JC 4pcs High Power LED IR Array Illuminator IR Lamp Wide Angle for Night Vision CCTV and IP Camera

JC 4pcs High Power LED IR Array Illuminator

Gently Reminder: 1.The 850nm infrared light of illuminator, after power it on if you look straightly at the lens of ir illuminator, you could see the dark red glow on each ring of lens, but YOU could NOT SEE any light emitting from it 2.To protect the IR illuminator,please install it under the eave to avoid direct sun exposure and raining 3.Camera and Illuminator should be installed to the same horizontal and vertical direction 4.For after service and technical support, please mail us [email protected] We are ready to help you 5.JCHENG IR Illuminator, when the view angle of lens of illuminator is wider, the IR distance will be shorter. Moreover, the practical IR distance and view angle would be finally influenced by the focal length of lens of your camera. Please carefully read our specification chart before buy Technical Data:  Infrared Leds: build in 4 pieces of high power IR Array LEDs  Field View: 60-80 degrees  Power Consumption: 4W  Infrared Distance: 65feet (15-20 meters)  Type of Infrared Light:850 nm wavelength  Housing Color: Silver  Dimensions: in inch (L / W/ H):2.36*2.36*2.76; in cm (L / W/ H)6*6*7  Main Cable Length: 19.7inches/50cm  Working Type of Photocell Sensor: Auto (turn on automatically when the light is lower than 10lu...

  • Brand: JCHENG SECURITY
  • ASIN: B01D73XM24
  • UPC: 606462991353
Similar Night Vision Led Light Results