Super Bright Tactical Led Flashlight, SHIGOO Single Mode 1000 Lumen Zoomable Led Flashlight Torch, 1 Mode Adjustable Foucs Waterproof Torch Lamp for General Household (White Light)

Super Bright Tactical Led Flashlight, SHIGOO Single Mode

Super Bright:The maximum output up to 1000 lumen. bright enough to light up an entire room.One Modes: It is more convenient to use without annoying flash or sos Zoom In & Out: Zoom-lens provides either a long-distance super-bright beam or a wide coverage flood light. Durable Construction:Made of high quality 6061T aluminum alloy, this flashlight is sturdy and durable enough for long time daily using. Long lifetime:high power LED. With a lifespan of up to 100,000 hours or more, no need to consider replacing the cap for the whole life. Pocket Size:Its compact design and balanced weight-to-size ratio make it ideal for everyone, small enough to take virtually anywhere, but large enough for emitting demanded light.Flashlight Specification:1. Brightness: 1000 lumens.2. Light Color: White light.3. Size: 5.5 x 1.4 x 1 inches.4. Weight: 5.3 oz. Package Include:2 x A100 Led Flashlight.2 x Plastic tube for using 18650 battery.2 x AAA battery holder for using AAA battery.

  • Color: White Light
  • Brand: SHIGOO
  • ASIN: B07CQQMP6V
  • UPC: 611434168169

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode Dual SC Fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, up to 20km, Pack of 2

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode Dual SC

10Gtek's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when connected so the network performs exactly the way it did before - only now, it allows the co-existence of both copper and fiber mediums. Main Features: Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M, 100M or 1000M Ethernet port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover Extends distances up to 20km (single mode fiber) Auto MDI/MDI-X support on RJ-45 port Support Full Duplex and Half Duplex Status LED's for TX,FX LINK/ACT, POWER,FDX to easily monitor network status 1Mbit RAM for data buffer Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes Optical Port: 1310nm Single mode Connectors: SC connector Ethernet Port: Connectors: RJ-45 Connector LED Indicators: FX, TX, Link/Act(Left/Right), FDX, PWR FX: Light on when fiber speed is 1000Mbps, else light off TX: Light on when TP speed is 1000Mbps,else light off Link/ACT: Left side is indicate for fiber port link/act and right side for TP,light flashing when data transmitting and receiving FDX: Light on when TP full-duplex mod...

  • Color: x2 pack
  • Brand: 10Gtek
  • ASIN: B06XZ6CV6W

ChaseLight Mini Small Flashlights Single Mode Single AA Battery Adjustable Focus LED Flashlight Pack of 6

ChaseLight Mini Small Flashlights Single Mode Single AA

Pocket Size One Mode LED Flashlight-Do not be bothered by those flash modes !Great value, each pack has 6 flashlights.FLASHLIGHT FEATURES:- Brightness: 300 lumens- Powered By: 1 Standard AA battery(Not included)- Materials: Aluminum alloy- 1 Modes: Just bright- Adjustable: beam distance of 150ft PACKAGE CONTENTS- 6x FlashlightsBUY WITH CONFIDENCE: 60-day return refund guarantee, 1-year warranty and lifetime supported by Chase Light

  • Brand: ChaseLight
  • ASIN: B07K196VLZ
  • UPC: 710280456915

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Single-Mode LC (SFP LX Transceiver Included), up to 20KM, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Single-Mode LC (SFP LX

ipolex's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when connected so the network performs exactly the way it did before - only now, it allows the co-existence of both copper and fiber mediums. Main Features: Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M, 100M or 1000M Ethernet port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover Extends distances up to 80KM (singlemode fiber) Auto MDI/MDI-X support on RJ-45 port Support Full Duplex and Half Duplex Status LED's for TX,FX LINK/ACT, POWER,FDX to easily monitor network status 1Mbit RAM for data buffer Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes Optical Port: 1550nm singlemode Connectors: LC connector TX Power (dBm): 0~4 Rx Sens. (dBm): < -25 Ethernet Port: Connectors: RJ-45 Connector LED Indicators: FX, TX, Link/Act(Left/Right), FDX, PWR FX: Light on when fiber speed is 1000Mbps, else light off TX: Light on when TP speed is 1000Mbps, else light off Link/ACT: Left side is indicate for fiber port link/act and right side for TP, light flashing when data transmitting and receiving F...

  • Color: SM, 20km, LC
  • Brand: ipolex
  • ASIN: B0719HS31P
  • UPC: 603149405370

Skysted WF-502B CREE XM-L2 U2 U3 LED Single Mode 1200 Lumen Mini Portable Tactical Clip Handheld Flashlight Torch Lamp,for Outdoor Sports and Indoor Activities (Black)

Skysted WF-502B CREE XM-L2 U2 U3 LED Single

Total Customer Satisfaction Guarantee: 60 DAYS MONEY BACK WARRANTY LIFETIME BREAKAGE WARRANTY If you are not 100% satisfy with the purchase for any reason, don't hesitate to contact us to request a refund or replacement Specification: Brand:Skysted Model:WF-502B Color:Black Lamp Brand: CREE XM-L2 U2/U3 LED Brightness:1200 lumens maximum brightness (manufacturer rated) Battery Configurations: 1 x 18650 or 2 x CR123A/16340 rechargeable battery(Not Included) 1 Mode: High(ON/OFF) Lightbulb/LED Lifespan: 100,000 hours Switch Location: Tailcap (Tail-cap) Body Material: Aluminum alloy Size(mm):137 x 32 x 22 Net Weight : 287g Package Includes: 1 x Skysted WF-502B CREE XM-L2 LED Single Mode 1200 Lumen Mini Portable Tactical Flashlight With Clip

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: Skysted
  • ASIN: B00X3L239O
  • UPC: 703681467185

3 Pack UltraFire Mini Flashlights Focus Adjustable SK68 Single Mode Tactical LED Flashlight, Ultra Bright 300 Lumens Torch

3 Pack UltraFire Mini Flashlights Focus Adjustable SK68

Features: 1) Item was made of High-efficiency LED chip, up to 300 Lumens, 100,000 hours lifetime. 2) Single mode: Just only On/Off, you don't need to cycle the mode. 3) Durable aluminum alloy material: anti-abrasive coating. Toughened, ultra clear convex lens, with anti-reflective coating. 4) Safe and water resistant: Highest water resistant level of IPX-6. Works in heavy rain. (Do not submerge in water). 5) Internal wiring applies the high efficient booster circuit, working voltage is wide and can utilize the batteries in the largest extent 6) Power by: 1*AA or 1*14500 3.7v rechargeable battery(not included) 7) SATISFACTION 100% GUARANTEED: Be satisfied for 1 year warrantly! Replace or Refund! Specification: Brightness: 300 Lumens (when using 3.7v 14500 battery) Special Features: Zoomable in & out Flashlight 1 Mode: High LED lifetime: 100,000 hours Switch type: Tail cap switch Meterial: Aluminium Alloy Size: 3.67 x 1.03 x 1.02 inches Net Weight: 2.29 oz Color: Black Package contents: 3x UltraFire SK68-Black 1 mode Flashlight Seller Warranty : *45 days Money Back Guarantee *Lifetime Support Guarantee *For any possible defective products, please contact us first, we will offer you a replacement or refund you.Face the value for money flashlights and quality seller service guara...

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: ULTRAFIRE
  • ASIN: B07BDGD8KR

GOODNEW Single Handle High Arc Pull Out Kitchen Faucet,2 Water Mode Single Level Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Faucets with Pull down Sprayer

GOODNEW Single Handle High Arc Pull Out Kitchen

The GOODNEW brand supply smart sanitary ware system, including Bathroom, Kitchen, and so on. More Products will coming soon. If you have any problems or concerns about Kitchen and Sanitary Ware Problem, please get in touch with our customer service in time and we will do everything we can to help.

  • Color: Silver 2
  • Brand: GOODNEW
  • ASIN: B07RK1WTB9
  • UPC: 699931803554

10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-LR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (1310nm, DDM, 10km), Pack of 4

10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-LR Module

Compatible Cisco P/N: SFP-10G-LR  10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector  Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s  Wave Length: 1310-nm  Reach: 10KM  Fiber Type: SMF  Tx Power(dBm):

  • Color: 4 pack
  • Brand: 10Gtek
  • ASIN: B01LYZ87FE

Skysted A100 Zoomable Lens Our Brightest 1200 Lumens Cree XM-L2 U2 U3 Bulb Single Mode Adjustable Focus Water Resistant Mini Tactical Portable LED Flashlight for Camping Hiking,Black

Skysted A100 Zoomable Lens Our Brightest 1200 Lumens

Total Customer Satisfaction Guarantee: 30 DAYS MONEY BACK WARRANTY LIFETIME BREAKAGE WARRANTY If you are not 100% satisfy with the purchase for any reason, don't hesitate to contact us to request a refund or replacement. Features: 1. The Newsest CREE XM-L2 U2 LED Bulb,Ultra birght,Brighter than the Cree T6 Bulb flashlight in the market 2. Mini Size,Portable, With Strap,Easy to Carry out 3. Long LED Lifespan,Customized LED Driver, 4. ON/OFF Switch Mode,more easy to operate. 5. Perfect for Hiking, Camping,Household use,Store etc,Outdoor Sports and Indoor Activities Specification: Brand:Skysted Lamp Brand: CREE XM-L2 U2 Bulb Brightness:1200 lumens Support Zoom: x1 x250 x500 x1000 x2000 LED Lifespan: 100,000 hours Battery Configurations: 1 x 18650 3.7v Battery (not included) OR 3 x AAA Batteries (not included) Switch Modes: 1 Light Mode(High Brightness),ON/OFF Switch Switch Location: Tailcap Body Material: aluminum alloy Flashlight Dimensions: 137mm(L) x 34mm (Head Dia.) x 27mm(Body Dia.) Net Weight : 143g Packages: 1x Skysted CREE XM-L2 LED Single Mode Ultra Bright Portable Zoomable Flashlight With Strap

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: Skysted
  • ASIN: B01GZOC1A6
  • UPC: 703681467574

BESTSUN WF-502B Single Mode 1200 Lumens LED Flashlight, Ultra Bright Cree XM-L2 LED Tactical Flashlight, Waterproof Portable Mini Handheld Flashlight for Camping Outdoors Walking Hunting, 2 Pack

BESTSUN WF-502B Single Mode 1200 Lumens LED Flashlight,

Specification: Brand:BESTSUN Model:WF-502B Color:Black Lamp Brand: CREE XM-L2 LED Brightness:1200 lumens Battery Configurations: 1 x 18650 or 2 x CR123A/16340 rechargeable battery(Not Included) 1 Mode: High(ON/OFF) Lightbulb/LED Lifespan: 100,000 hours Switch Location: Tailcap (Tail-cap) Body Material: Aluminum alloy Size(mm):137 x 30x 22 Net Weight : 89g Package Includes: 2 x BESTSUN WF-502B CREE XM-L2 LED Single Mode Portable Flashlight With Clip

  • Color: 2 Pack
  • Brand: BESTSUN
  • ASIN: B00G1X0TLA
Similar Single Mode Single Results