E&A 2Pcs LED Colourful Changing Fibre Fiber Optic Fountain Night light Calming Lamp Christmas

E&A 2Pcs LED Colourful Changing Fibre Fiber Optic

2Pcs Fiber lamp Transform your home with this amazing new fibre optic lamp! It stands in a ultra reflective chrome base, and gives off a soft relaxing colour changing light effect The beautiful fibre optic spray stands around 34-cm tall and because it runs from batteries you can use it anywhere. Try it indoor or outdoors to bring a magical sparkle to your party or BBQ! Also ideal for dressing up your dinner table, bedroom, or kitchen. Requires 3 AAA batteries (Not Supplied) Do not expose to rain or moisture Note: Fix the Fiber Lamp and put them on the desk for about three to four days. It will become more like a blooming flower

  • Color: Multicolor
  • Brand: EA
  • ASIN: B0142KXP4G

TRUGLO TFO 1911 .260/.450 Set Tritium/Fiber-Optic Sights (Green/Yellow)

TRUGLO TFO 1911 .260/.450 Set Tritium/Fiber-Optic Sights

The tritium night sights creates a consistently bright sight picture–day or night! The combination of Tritium and Fiber-optic technologies unites the best of both worlds. Whether you are in glaring daylight or complete darkness, you can count on TFO® to provide a bright and reliable sight picture.

  • Color: Yellow Rear
  • Brand: TRUGLO
  • ASIN: B00LP896J2
  • UPC: 788130019511

FlashingBlinkyLights Yellow Light Up Fiber Optic Stick Wand (Set of 12)

FlashingBlinkyLights Yellow Light Up Fiber Optic Stick Wand

Yellow Flashing Stick Wands with Yellow Sparkle Fibers add a little magic and pizzazz to any night time event or party! To activate: Press the button on the handle. With each push of the button, change the light from a fast flash, to a slow flash, and then a still light. Dimensions: Length: 14 in. Width: .75 in. LED Colors: Yellow. Flashing Stick Wands with Sparkle Fibers include 4 replaceable AG13 Batteries.

  • Brand: FlashingBlinkyLights
  • ASIN: B00O2D6L5O

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-7M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-7M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-7M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 7 Meters in Length Yellow.

  • Color: Yellow
  • Brand: Lynn Electronics
  • ASIN: B00J4EXPNW
  • UPC: 043404902235

100 Meter OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC - Yellow

100 Meter OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with SC to SC Connectors so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and reliability. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes.BenefitsPlug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary. Fiber is preferred over copper because it provides increased bandwidth, low signal loss and is immune to interference. Fiber can carry data longer distances with more reliability and with less repeaters required. It's a long term, cost effective solution to securely transmit data requiring high transfer rates (i.e. Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and Infiniband).ApplicationsComputer Networking - Transfers data at a higher rate of speed.Military and Defense - Transmits data signals more clearly.Telecommunications - Carries data to internet, cable TV and phone subscribers at greater bandwidths.Healthcare Industry - Used in imaging devices for exploratory ...

  • Color: Yellow OS2 Singlemode
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B005NXNPV0
  • UPC: 812472019554

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 5 meters in length.

  • Color: Yellow
  • Brand: Lynn Electronics
  • ASIN: B008BQ1L3K
  • UPC: 043404900149

TRUGLO Replacement Fibers .040X5.5 Optic, Multiple

TRUGLO Replacement Fibers .040X5.5 Optic,

TRUGLO 5.5" replacement pack includes: red (1), green (1), yellow (1), ruby red (1) and orange (1).

  • Color: Multiple
  • Brand: TRUGLO
  • ASIN: B0002ITTRA
  • UPC: 788130062326

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-2M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 2 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-2M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 2 meters in length.

  • Color: Yellow
  • Brand: Lynn Electronics
  • ASIN: B008BQ1LJO
  • UPC: 043404900170

blinkee Yellow Fiber Optic Wands with Yellow LEDs

blinkee Yellow Fiber Optic Wands with Yellow

Yellow Fiber Optic Wands with Yellow LEDs

  • Brand: blinkee
  • ASIN: B07KZXKJBZ
  • UPC: 737932497973

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 5 meters in length.

  • Color: Yellow
  • Brand: Lynn Electronics
  • ASIN: B008BQ1LOY
  • UPC: 043404900248

C2G 29191 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (3.3 Feet, 1 Meter)

C2G 29191 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

  • Color: Yellow
  • Brand: C2G
  • ASIN: B000COAPM2
  • UPC: 045429871213

Yellow Light Up Fiber Optic Stick Wand

Yellow Light Up Fiber Optic Stick

Yellow Flashing Stick Wands with Yellow Sparkle Fibers add a little magic and pizzazz to any night time event or party! To activate: Press the button on the handle. With each push of the button, change the light from a fast flash, to a slow flash, and then a still light. Dimensions: Length: 14 in. Width: .75 in. LED Colors: Yellow. Flashing Stick Wands with Sparkle Fibers include 4 replaceable AG13 Batteries.

  • Brand: FlashingBlinkyLights
  • ASIN: B00NUHPJQA
  • UPC: 700867739944

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-4M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-4M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-4M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 4 Meters in Length Yellow.

  • Color: Yellow
  • Brand: Lynn Electronics
  • ASIN: B00J4EYKC2
  • UPC: 043404902532

TruGlo TFX Glock Low Set Tritium/Fiber-Optic Day/Night Sight, Green

TruGlo TFX Glock Low Set Tritium/Fiber-Optic Day/Night Sight,

TFX™ takes Tritium + Fiber-Optic technology even further with all the features customers requested: compact snag-free design, longer sight radius, and amazingly durable construction built to handle just about anything. Illuminating elements are encased inside a virtually indestructible chemical and shock-resistant capsule and the CNC-machined steel is protected with a rust-proof FORTRESS FINISH™.

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: TRUGLO
  • ASIN: B00R81VGCA
  • UPC: 796793128167

16W RGBW Fiber Optic Curtain Light Kit + 28Key Remote,Flash Point Waterfall Effect Home Window Decorative Lamp 0.04in/1mm 6.5ft/2m 300pcs

16W RGBW Fiber Optic Curtain Light Kit +

You can see our product video link : youtu.be/Bjuvkn6_GWk Techincal Specification:Work voltage: AC 110~265V 50/60Hz Power:16W Light Color: RGBW (CREE chip) The fiber cable operation temperature:-58°F - 167°F Diameter of each fiber: 1mm/0.04in Quantity of fiber cables : 300pcs Length of fiber cable : 6.5ft/2m Remote type: 28 key RF remote Shell material:Aluminum Diameter of connector:16-20mm Lifetime: Over 50,000 hours Light source device size:L115*W95*H55mmRemoter dimension: L85*W52*H7mm Warranty: 2 yearsPackage including: 1x 16w RGBW light engine source 1x 28key RF remote controller 1x (300pcs*1mm*2m) fiber optic cable 1x Power adapter 1x User manual [About us] Shine Electronics is a supplier that providing high quality fiber optic lights kit. We support customized fiber optic lights kit. No charge for customization! If you order more than 3 sets, you can get an additional 3% discount. Welcome to customize all kinds of fiber optic sets for free! (3 making days)What can I do if the remote controller is not working? Match Code Function (It is available when leave factory) 1.Power on led engine, it works well when red indicated lights. 2.Press the FADE3 and FADE7 at same time in the effective remote distance, the white color of led engine flash. The code matches success. Batte...

  • Color: Multicolor
  • Brand: Shine
  • ASIN: B072Z7QVFX
  • UPC: 746695705782
Similar Yellow Fiber Optic Results